Schützenverein Eversen e.V. von 1745

  • Schrift vergrößern
  • Standard-Schriftgröße
  • Schriftgröße verkleinern

Kinderkönige seit 1959

 

Ab 2012 wird die Kindermajestät unter den Mädchen und Jungen ermittelt

 

Jahr
Kinderkönig 1. Begleiter

2. Begleiter

2017 Jasmin Knoll Philina Gralher Vanesa Rabe
2016 Franziska Röttjer Marcel Janowski Kristin Göhlke
2015 Jessica Lippe Justin Lippe Theo Schröder
2014 Marcel Janowski Nils Stratmann Johann Heiner Buhr
2013 Sonja Maaß Johann-Heiner Buhr Louisa Schwab
2012 Sonja Maaß Katharina Röttjer Marius Göhlke
2011 Marius Göhlke Andreas Hofer Johann-Heiner Buhr
2010 Phillip Wehrhahn Marc Fiedler Niko Stanislawski
2009 Patrick Marwede Jan Martens Kevin Brandt
2008 Joost Luhmann Marcel Brandt Philipp Wehrhahn
2007 Thies Peisker Joost Luhmann Jan Martens
2006 Jan Otte Jan Martens Hendrik Bührmann
2005 Maximilian Hellberg Hendrik Bührmann Kai Winterhoff
2004 Dominik Tyrell Kai Winterhoff Christian Otte
2003 Dominik Friedrich Alexander Stephan Mirko Gottschlich
2002 Christoph Helms Sebastian Hellberg Hauke Scharfenberg
2001 Tobias Friedrich Hauke Scharfenberg Andre Paschke
2000 Sebastian Hellberg Jörg Prange Steffen Schuchardt
1999 Roman Engwer Marcel Engwer Daniel Buhr
1998 Steffen Schuchardt Tobias Cordes Thomas Heins
1997 Björn Marwede Alexander Helms Thomas Heins
1996 Björn Marwede Leif Wellmann Mario Cordes
1995 Björn Marwede Walter Buhr jun. Florian Hermann
1994 Matthias Horn Jan-Wilhelm Bruns Florian Röhrs
1993 Timo Graue Cord Wellmann Jan-Wilhelm Bruns
1992 Cord Wellmann Jan Willers Thomas Johnson
1991 Stephan Kroll Hinnerk Habermann Lars Marwede
1990 Daniel Kleinow Michael Horn Daniel Hauck
1989 Hans-Heinrich Krüger Jan Harms Jörg Falkenberg
1988 Jörg Falkenberg Matthias Hubach Otto Müller
1987 Kai Stratmann Frank Fiedler Björn Jessen
1986 Maik Schröder Christian Röhrs Matthias Hubach
1985 Christian Rohrs Karlheinz Krüger Klaus Otte
1984 Mario Cores Dietmar Brandt Klaus Otte
1983 Mario Cores Sascha Weißenberg Uwe Hagemeier
1982 Andreas Paul Thorsten Dierks Matthias Horstmann
1981 Michael Röhrs Uwe Hagemeier S. Seidenstricker
1980 Jens Stratmann Matthias Lenz Andreas Helmecke
1979 Michael Röhrs Oliver Theissen Stephan Hubach
1978 Reiner Heins Holger Marwede Peter Hubach
1977 Martin Stratmann Dietmar Grahler Bernd Helmecke
1976 Martin Stratmann Thomas Meier Uwe Grahler
1975 Hans-Hermann Otte Martin Stratmann Uwe Grahler
1974 Martin Stratmann    
1973 Martin Lindhorst    
1972 Olaf Nikolai    
1971 Heinz Helms    
1970 Dieter Rossmann    
1969 Dieter Rossmann    
1968 Mathias Rathmann    
1967 Walter Sälzer    
1966 Walter Habermann    
1965 Walter Buhr    
1964 Ernst-August Gade    
1963 Rolf Marwede    
1962 Reinhard Nemitz    
1961 Siegfried Lenz    
1960 Helmut Reichel    
1959 Jürgen Kordowski